FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 12101366
nr 1210 1366
SIDEBOARD
birch wood, 1920s. Length: 171, width: 53 cm, height: 80 cm, wear, damages.
Björk, 20-tal. Längd: 171, djup: 53 cm, höjd: 80 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 100
Monday October 15 2018
at 18:02:54
15/10 15:39:00